2018 TEAM RACE SCHEDULE

TOP 10 RESULTS FOR 2018

2018 TEAM RESULTS

10/14 – 5th – Millican Madness MTB (40+) – Darrell Cooke (TX)
8/04 – 10th – Tour de Big Bear (107 miles) (45+) – Jeffrey Ishmael
7/23 – 1st – Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (W P/1/2/3) – Randi Gino (CA State Criterium Champion)
7/23 – 2nd – Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (W P/1/2/3) – Holly Gabel
6/25 – 1st – Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (W 3/4/5) – Randi Gino
6/25 – 3rd – Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (W 1/2/3) – Randi Gino
6/25 – 3rd – Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (W 3/4/5) – Holly Gabel
6/25 – 8th – Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (W 3/4/5) – Mila Allinson
6/16 – 1st – CA State Championships Team Time Trial (W 2-rider) – Elaine Gronberg, Susan Sloan
6/16 – 2nd – CA State Championships Team Time Trial (W 4-rider) – Mila Allinson, Holly Gabel, Ursula Ammons, Karlene Rahn
6/10 – 2nd – CBR Criterium Series Best All-around Rider (35+ 4/5) – Michael Araluce
6/10 – 9th – CBR Criterium Series FINAL (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
6/3 – 7th – Circuito di Biagioni (Italy) (M4) – Craig Mannino
6/2 – 1st – CA State Championships Time Trial (W 40-44) – Holly Gabel
6/2 – 2nd – CA State Championships Time Trial (W 50-54) – Mila Allinson
5/28 – 4th – Memorial Weekend Omnium Overall (W 1/2/3) – Holly Gabel
5/28 – 7th – CBR Criterium Series #6 (45+) – Michael Stroud
5/28 – 8th – CBR Criterium Series #6 (W 1/2/3) – Randi Gino
5/22 – 3rd – OTH MTB Race #03 (W 35+) – Mila Allinson
5/22 – 5th – OTH MTB Race #03 (50+) – Robert Smith
5/22 – 6th – OTH MTB Race #03 (60+) – Tom Bois
5/22 – 6th – OTH MTB Race #03 (W -44) – Becky Flora
5/22 – 10th – OTH MTB Race #03 (CLYD) – Erren O’Leary
5/20 – 1st – Ontario Criterium (W 4/5) – Jessica Garner
5/20 – 3rd – Ontario Criterium (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
5/20 – 3rd – Ontario Criterium (W 1/2/3) – Randi Gino
5/20 – 9th – Ontario Criterium (45+) – Michael Stroud
5/15 – 2nd – OTH MTB Race #02 (W 35+) – Mila Allinson
5/15 – 5th – OTH MTB Race #02 (50+) – Robert Smith
5/15 – 10th – OTH MTB Race #02 (CLYD) – Erren O’Leary
5/12 – 1st – CA State Championships Road Race (W 45-49) – Mila Allinson
5/12 – 2nd – CA State Championships Road Race (W 44-44) – Holly Gabel
5/12 – 3rd – CA State Championships Road Race (W 45-49) – Susan Sloan
5/12 – 4th – CA State Championships Road Race (W 45-49) – Elaine Gronberg
5/08 – 3rd – OTH MTB Race #01 (W 35+) – Mila Allinson
5/08 – 7th – OTH MTB Race #01 (60+) – Tom Bois
4/05 – 4th – Houston Grand Criterium (35+ 4/5) – Darrell Cooke (TX)
4/05 – 3rd – Rosena Ranch Grand Prix (W 4/5) – Jessica Garner
4/05 – 6th – Rosena Ranch Grand Prix (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
4/29 – 8th – Dana Point Grand Prix (W 3/4) – Holly Gabel
4/28 – 1st – Barrio Logan Grand Prix (W 3/4/5) – Randi Gino
4/28 – 4th – Barrio Logan Grand Prix (W 3/4/5) – Holly Gabel
4/22 – 3rd – Sea Otter Classic Road Race (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
4/08 – 5th – CBR Criterium Series #5 (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
4/07 – 2nd – San Luis Rey Road Race (W 4) – Randi Gino
4/07 – 5th – San Luis Rey Road Race (45+) – Anthony Murray
3/25 – 6th – San Dimas Stage Race (OVERALL) (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
3/25 – 1st – San Dimas Stage Race (stage 3 crit) (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
3/24 – 1st – San Dimas Stage Race (stage 2 rr) (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
3/23 – 10th – San Dimas Stage Race (stage 1 ITT) (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
3/18 – 1st – Rosena Ranch Grand Prix (W 5) – Randi Gino
3/18 – 3rd – Rosena Ranch Grand Prix (45+) – Michael Stroud
3/18 – 4th – Rosena Ranch Grand Prix (55+) – Michael Araluce
3/17 – 1st – HUNKR Road Race (61-65) – Tom Bois
3/17 – 9th – Granfondo Versilia (Italy) (M4) – Craig Mannino
3/11 – 1st – Tour De Murrieta OVERALL (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
3/11 – 1st – Tour De Murrieta Stage 2 Circuit Race (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
3/11 – 8th – Tour De Murrieta Stage 2 Circuit Race (W P/1/2/3) – Holly Gabel
3/10 – 1st – Tour De Murrieta Stage 1 Crit (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
3/04 – 9th – CBR Criterium Series #4 (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
2/24 – 1st – Rosena Ranch Grand Prix (W 5) – Randi Gino
2/18 – 4th – CBR Criterium Series #3 (W P/1/2/3) – Holly Gabel
2/18 – 4th – CBR Criterium Series #3 (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
2/18 – 10th – CBR Criterium Series #3 (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
2/11 – 3rd – Roger Millikan Criterium (W 4/5) – Randi Gino
2/11 – 5th – Roger Millikan Criterium (W 40+) – Holly Gabel
2/11 – 8th – Roger Millikan Criterium (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
2/04 – 4th – CBR Criterium Series #2 (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
1/21 – 10th – CBR Criterium Series #1 (35+ 3/4) – Michael Araluce

2017 TEAM RESULTS

11/12 – 9th – CBR Upgrade Builder Criterium #2 (3/4) – Mike Araluce
11/12 – 9th – CBR Upgrade Builder Criterium #2 (W) – Mila Allinson
9/24 – 9th – GF Del Gallo Nero – ITALY (M4) – Craig Mannino
9/16 – 1st – Tehachapi Gran Fondo (W) – Holly Gabel
9/16 – 1st – Tehachapi Gran Fondo QOM (W) – Holly Gabel
9/05 – 4th – Giro di San Francisco (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
9/02 – 3rd – Red Kite Criterium (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
9/02 – 2nd – San Marcos Road Race TX (3,4) – Jose Velez

8/22 – 1st – Over The Hump Finals (MTB) – Erren O’leary
7/07 – 2nd – Citrus Twilights Criterium (3,4) – Ruben Alvarado
7/07 – 3rd – Citrus Twilights Criterium (1,2,3,4) – Ruben Alvarado
6/25 – 10th – Ontario Season End Criterium (45+) – Michael Stroud
6/23 – 1st – Citrus Twilights Criterium (1,2,3,4) – Ruben Alvarado
6/18 – 2nd – Majestic Criterium (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
6/16 – 6th – Citrus Twilights Criterium (1,2,3,4) – Ruben Alvarado
6/11 – 4th – Ladera Ranch Criterium (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
6/04 – 3rd – Victorville Road Race (30+ 3/4) – Nick Bishop
5/29 – 1st – CBR Criterium Series Final (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
5/29 – 4th – CBR Criterium Series Final (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
5/29 – 7th – CBR Criterium Series Final (5) – Mark Hayes
5/29 – 8th – CBR Criterium Series Final (45+) – Michael Stroud
5/28 – 2nd – CA State Championship Team Time Trial (4-women 180+) – Elaine Gronberg, Mila Allinson, Holly Gabel, Susan Sloan
5/28 – 3rd – CA State Championship Team Time Trial (2-man 90+) – Jay Lochhead, Adam Sjol
5/20 – 1st – CA State Championship Time Trial (W35-39) – Holly Gabel
5/20 – 2nd – CA State Championship Time Trial (W50-54) – Elaine Gronberg
5/20 – 3rd – CA State Championship Time Trial (W50-54) – Mila Allinson
5/20 – 3rd – CA State Championship Time Trial (cat 4) – Darin Anderson
5/20 – 4th – CA State Championship Time Trial (W55-59) – Susan Sloan
5/13 – 5th – San Luis Rey Road Race (W4) – Elaine Gronberg
5/13 – 6th – San Luis Rey Road Race (W4) – Holly Gabel
5/13 – 8th – San Luis Rey Road Race (W4) – Mila Allinson
5/13 – 8th – San Luis Rey Road Race (45+ 4/5) – Mark Strohman
5/13 – 10th – San Luis Rey Road Race (45+ 4/5) – Hiroshi Suzuki
4/30 – 6th – Went Vineyards Road race (W 4/5) – Elaine Gronberg
4/30 – 9th – Dana Point Grand Prix (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
4/23 – 10th – LA Circuit Race (35+ 3/4) – Michael Araluce
4/8 – 3rd – Victorville Road Race (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
4/2 – 7th – CBR Criterium Series #4 (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
3/26 – 7th – San Dimas Stage Race OVERALL GC (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
3/26 – 6th – San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 CRIT (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
3/25 – 7th – San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 RR (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
3/25 – 8th – San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 RR (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
3/24 – 6th – San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 TT (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
3/24 – 9th – San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 TT (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
3/18 – 1st – Hunkr Road Race – (M 61 to 65) Tom Bois
3/18 – 2nd – Hunkr Road Race – (M 36-40) Nick Bishop
3/18 – 3rd – Hunkr Road Race – (F 51 to 55) Elaine Gronberg
3/18 – 8th – Hunkr Road Race – (M 26-30) Thomas Butterfield
3/12 – 3rd – Tour de Murrieta Road Race (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
3/10 – 1st – Tour de Murrieta Time Trial (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
3/5 – 5th – CBR Criterium Series #3 (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
3/5 – 6th – CBR Criterium Series #3 (W 4/5) – Holly Gabel
3/4 – 2nd – Desert Triathlon – Erren O’leary
2/25 – 2nd – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (30+ 3/4) – Nick Bishop
2/25 – 6th – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (3) – Nick Bishop
2/19 – 1st – CBR Criterium Series #2 (W 4/5) – Mila Allinson
2/19 – 3rd – Valley of the Sun OVERAL (W 35+) – Holly Gabel
2/19 – 3rd – Valley of the Sun Criterium (W 35+) – Holly Gabel
2/18 – 3rd – Valley of the Sun Road Race (W 35+) – Holly Gabel
2/17 – 4th – Valley of the Sun TT (W 35+) – Holly Gabel
2/12 – 10th – Roger Milliken Criterium (W 3/4/5) – Mila Allinson
2/11 – 1st – Harding Trail MTB Time Trial – Thomas Butterfield
2/11 – 7th – UCLA Road Race (3) – Nick Bishop
2/05 – 3rd – Triangle Velo Speedway Race NC (P/1/2) – Eric Abrams
1/29 – 3rd – Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (W 3/4) – Holly Gabel
1/28 – 2nd – Orange County Speedway Race NC (P/1/2) – Eric Abrams
1/28 – 4th – Santa Barbara Road Race (3) – Nick Bishop
1/15 – 4th – Ontario Ice Breaker Criterium (3/4) – Darin Anderson
1/15 – 5th – Ontario Ice Breaker Criterium (P/1/2) – Thomas Butterfield
1/15 – 6th – Ontario Ice Breaker Criterium (Masters 50+) – Darin Anderson

2016 TEAM RESULTS

12/11 – 3rd – USAC Resume Builder Crit Series #3 (W4) – Mila Allinson
12/11 – 8th – USAC Resume Builder Crit Series #3 (3) – Nick Bishop
12/11 – 10th – USAC Resume Builder Crit Series #3 (3) – Ronny Roa
11/13 – 3rd – USAC Resume Builder Crit Series #2 (W4) – Mila Allinson
11/13 – 4th – USAC Resume Builder Crit Series #2 (W4) – Holly Gabel
10/16 – 4th – USAC Resume Builder Crit Series #1 (P/1/2) – Thomas Butterfield
07/24 – 4th – Jurupa Valley GP #6 (45+) – Michael Stroud
07/07 – 1st – Great Park Series 2 FINAL (P/1/2/3) – John Van Dyke
07/07 – 1st – Great Park Series 2 FINAL (4/5) – Nick Sherman
07/07 – 1st – Great Park Miss n Out – John Van Dyke
07/07 – 1st – Great Park FINAL Crit (p/1/2/3) – John Van Dyke
07/07 – 1st – Great Park FINAL Crit (4/5) – Nick Sherman
07/03 – 1st – ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (50+) – Kenny Rogers

07/03 – 4th – ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (4) – Darin Anderson
07/03 – 5th – ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (3) – Nick Bishop
07/03 – 6th – ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (W3/4) – Holly Gabel
06/30 – 1st – Great Park FINAL Time Trial (P/1/2/3) – John Van Dyke
06/26 – 3rd – Jurupa Valley Gran Prix (3/4) – Ronny Roa
06/26 – 5th – Jurupa Valley Gran Prix (3) – Nick Bishop
06/23 – 1st – Great Park Criterium (4/5) – Nick Sherman
06/16 – 3rd – Great Park Criterium (4/5) – Nick Sherman
06/12 – 1st – CBR FINAL Criterium (W4) – Kate Mullarkey
06/12 – 3rd – CBR FINAL Criterium (W4) – Holly Gabel
06/12 – 6th – CBR FINAL Criterium (W4) – Mila Allinson
06/12 – 7th – CBR FINAL Criterium (W4) – Ruby Vizcaino
06/12 – 8th – CBR FINAL Criterium (W4) – Susan SLoan
06/12 – 1st – CBR FINAL Criterium (4) – Darin Anderson
06/12 – 10th – CBR FINAL Criterium (4) – Erren O’Leary
06/04 – 2nd – Glendora Mountain Time Trial (W4) – Elaine Gronberg
06/04 – 3rd – Glendora Mountain Time Trial (W4) – Susan Sloan
06/04 – 3rd – California State Criterium Championships (W4) – Holly Gabel
06/02 – 1st – Great Park Criterium (4/5) – Nick Sherman
06/02 – 5th – Great Park Criterium (4/5) – Darin Anderson
06/02 – 2nd – Great Park Criterium (P/1/2/3) – John Van Dyke
05/30 – 1st – CBR Memorial Day Criterium (5) – Darin Anderson

05/30 – 4th – CBR Memorial Day Criterium (W4) – Holly Gabel
05/30 – 5th – CBR Memorial Day Criterium (45+) – Kenny Rogers
05/30 – 6th – CBR Memorial Day Criterium (W4) – Mila Allinson
05/28 – 2nd – State Team Time Trial (4-man) – Craig Mannino, Oliver Bohlman, Kirk Gilligan, John Van Dyke
05/28 – 3rd – State Team Time Trial (2-man) – Erren O’Lerary
05/28 – 4th – State Team Time Trial (2-man) – Adam Sjol, Jay Lochhead
05/21 – 3rd – State Time Trial (45+) – Craig Mannino
05/21 – 4th – State Time Trial (40+) – Kirk Gilligan
05/19 – 1st – Great Park Time Trial (P/1/2/3) – Oliver Bohlman
05/19 – 1st – Great Park Criterium (P/1/2/3) – John Van Dyke

05/19 – 3rd – Great Park Criterium (P/1/2/3) – Eric Abrams
05/19 – 6th – Great Park Criterium (P/1/2/3) – Oliver Bohlman
05/19 – 1st – Great Park Criterium (4/5) – Nick Sherman
05/19 – 2nd – Great Park Criterium (4/5) – Darin Anderson
05/15 – 4th – Jumpstart Classic Criterium Day 2 (W4) – Mila Allinson
05/14 – 1st – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (W4) – Holly Gabel
05/14 – 2nd – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (4) – Nick Sherman
05/14 – 3rd – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (3) – Nick Bishop
05/14 – 3rd – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (W4) – Ruby Vizcaino
05/14 – 10th – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (4) – Hiroshi Suzuki
05/14 – 2nd – Jumpstart Classic Criterium Day 1 (W4) – Mila Allinson
05/12 – 2nd – Great Park Criterium #8 (P/1/2) – Eric Abrams
05/12 – 3rd – Great Park Criterium #8 (P/1/2) – Kenny Rogers
05/08 – 2nd – Barrio Logan Grand Prix (W4) – Holly Gabel
05/08 – 4th – Barrio Logan Grand Prix (W4) – Mila Allinson
05/07 – 1st – Santiago Canyon Time Trial (35+) – Kirk Gilligan
05/05 – 1st – Great Park Time Trial #2 (40+) – Craig Mannino
04/24 – 1st – CBR Criterium #4 (45+) – Kenny Rogers
04/24 – 4th – CBR Criterium #4 (W4) – Holly Gabel
04/24 – 5th – CBR Criterium #4 (W4) – Mila Allinson
04/24 – 8th – CBR Criterium #4 (W4) – Ruby Vizcaino
04/24 – 4th – CBR Criterium #4 (5) – Jose Velez
04/24 – 5th – CBR Criterium #4 (3) – Nick Bishop
04/24 – 6th – CBR Criterium #4 (P/1/2) – John Van Dyke
04/23 – 6th – Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (40+) – Brian Darney
04/21 – 1st – Great Park Criterium #5 (40+) – Kirk Gilligan
04/21 – 3rd – Great Park Criterium #5 (40+) – Brian Darney
04/16 – 6th – LA Circuit Race (5) – Jose Velez
04/16 – 9th – LA Circuit Race (35+ 3/4) – Brian Darney
04/15 – 2nd – Great Park Criterium #4 (4/5) – Ronny Roa
04/15 – 5th – Great Park Criterium #4 (40+) – Brian Darney
04/09 – 3rd – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (3) – Nick Bishop
04/03 – 8th OVERALL – San Dimas Stage Race (W4) – Holly Gabel
04/03 – 10th Stage 3 (crit) – San Dimas Stage Race (W4) – Holly Gabel
04/02 – 4th Stage 2 (road race) – San Dimas Stage Race (W4) – Holly Gabel
04/01 – 8th Stage 1 (tt) – San Dimas Stage Race (W4) – Holly Gabel
03/31 – 1st – Great Park Criterium #3 (4/5) – Ronny Roa
03/25 – 1st – Great Park Criterium #2 (40+) – Brian Darney
03/25 – 1st – Great Park Criterium #2 (4/5) – Ronny Roa
03/25 – 4th – Great Park Criterium #2 (P/1/2) – John Van Dyke
03/17 – 1st – Great Park Criterium #1 (P/1/2) – John Van Dyke
03/17 – 7th – Great Park Criterium #1 (4/5) – Mark Strohman
03/14 – 2nd – Tour de Murietta OVERALL (45+) – Oliver Bohlman
03/14 – 5th – Tour de Murietta Circuit Race (45+) – Oliver Bohlman
03/14 – 8th – Tour de Murietta Circuit Race (W4) – Susan Sloan
03/13 – 5th – Tour de Murietta Criterium (45+) – Oliver Bohlman
03/13 – 9th – Tour de Murietta Criterium (30+ 4/5) – Ronny Roa
03/12 – 8th – Tour de Murietta Time Trial (45+) – Craig Mannino
03/12 – 10th – Tour de Murietta Time Trial (45+) – Oliver Bohlman
03/06 – 2nd – CBR Criterium Series #3 (5) – Darin Anderson
03/06 – 5th – CBR Criterium Series #3 (W4) – Susan Sloan
03/06 – 6th – CBR Criterium Series #3 (W4) – Holly Gabel
03/06 – 10th – CBR Criterium Series #3 (W4) – Mila Allinson
02/28 – 3rd – Dare to Race Criterium (5) – Jose Velez
02/28 – 6th – Dare to Race Criterium (W 3/4) – Mila Allinson
02/27 – 6th – Boulevard Road Race (35+ 4/5) – Robb Dorf
02/21 – 2nd – CBR Criterium Series #2 (W4) – Susan Sloan
02/21 – 3rd – CBR Criterium Series #2 (W4) – Holly Gabel
02/21 – 2nd – CBR Criterium Series #2 (5) – Jose Velez
02/20 – 6th – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (30+ 4/5) – Jose Velez
02/20 – 8th – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (30+ 4/5) – Mark Strohman
02/14 – 4th – Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (40+ 4/5) – Jose Velez
02/08 – 1st – CBR Dash 4 Cash Criterium (5) – Darin Anderson
02/08 – 5th – CBR Dash 4 Cash Criterium (4) – Ronny Roa
01/30 – 6th – Santa Barbara Road Race (W4) – Elaine Gronberg
01/24 – 1st – CBR Criterium Series #1 (W4) – Holly Gabel
01/24 – 7th – CBR Criterium Series #1 (45+) – Zac Houghton
01/24 – 6th – CBR Criterium Series #1 (4) – Ronny Roa
01/17 – 3rd – Majestic Criterium (3) – Brian Darney

2015 TEAM RESULTS

08/30 – 1st – CBR Season Final Criterium (5) – Ronny Roa
08/30 – 3rd – CBR Season Final Criterium (4/5) – Ronny Roa
07/26 – 2nd – San Marcos GP, State Criterium Championships (45+) – Oliver Bohlman
07/16 – 2nd – Great Park Criterium #19 (PRO/1/2) – Oliver Bohlman
07/23 – 1st – Great Park Criterium #20 (4/5) – Ronny Roa
07/23 – 2nd – Great Park Criterium #20 (PRO/1/2) – Oliver Bohlman
07/23 – 8th – Great Park Criterium #20 (40+) – Brad Wobig
07/16 – 3rd – Great Park Criterium #19 (4/5) – Ronny Roa

07/12 – 1st – CBR July Criterium (4/5) – Ronny Roa
07/12 – 1st – CBR July Criterium (5) – Ronny Roa

07/11 – 9th – San Luis Rey Road Race (60+) Tom Bois
07/11 – 12th – San Luis Rey Road Race (30+) Brad Wobig
06/18 – 5th – Great Park Criterium #18 (40+) – Brad Wobig
06/11 – 10th – Great Park Criterium #17 (40+) – Brad Wobig
05/23 – 4th – Individual Time Trial State Championships (45-49) Craig Mannino
05/23 – 5th – Individual Time Trial State Championships (11-12) Danny Ayala
05/21 – 2nd – USA Cycling Beginning Race Program – Tom Bois
05/09 – 2nd – Team Time Trial State Championships (4-man) Mannino, Bohlman, Gilligan, McNulty
05/07 – 3rd – USA Cycling Beginning Race Program – Tom Bois

04/30 – 1st OVERALL – Great Park Series #1 (40+) – Craig Mannino
04/30 – 1st – Great Park Criterium #1 (40+) – Oliver Bohlman
04/30 – 3rd – Great Park Criterium #1 (40+) – Craig Mannino
04/12 – 11th – Redlands Criterium (45+) – Craig Mannino

04/23 – 4th – USA Cycling Beginning Race Program – Tom Bois
04/12 – 3rd – Redlands Criterium (45+) – Oliver Bohlman
04/12 – 11th – Redlands Criterium (45+) – Craig Mannino
04/09 – 1st – Great Park Criterium #4 (40+) – Craig Mannino
04/09 – 2nd – Great Park Criterium #4 (40+) – Oliver Bohlman
04/09 – 4th – Great Park Criterium #4 (4/5) – Tom Bois
04/05 – 4th – Ontario Grand Prix (45+) – Craig Mannino
04/05 – 10th – Ontario Grand Prix (Junior 15-16) – Ian Thompson
04/02 – 1st – Great Park Criterium #3 (40+) – Craig Mannino
04/02 – 3rd – Great Park Criterium #3 (40+) – Oliver Bohlman
04/02 – 11th – Tour of The Battenkill (4) – Matt Kinder
3/29 – 11th – San Dimas Stage Race, Overall (5) – Ruben Alvarado
03/28 – 9th – San Dimas Stage Race, Stage 02 RR (5) – Ruben Alvarado
03/27 – 10th – San Dimas Stage Race, Stage 01 TT (5) – Ruben Alvarado
03/26 – 3rd – Great Park Criterium #2 (40+) – Craig Mannino
03/19 – 6th – Great Park Criterium #2 (PRO/1/2/3) – Kirk Gilligan
03/15 – 10th – Tour de Murrieta Overall (3) – Oliver Bohlman
03/13 – 9th – Tour de Murrieta Time Trial (3) – Oliver Bohlman
03/12 – 1st – Great Park Criterium #1 (40+) – Oliver Bohlman
03/12 – 2nd – Great Park Criterium #1 (40+) – Craig Mannino
03/12 – 10th – Great Park Criterium (PRO/1/2) – Pablo Cruz
02/21 – 1st – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (4) – Oliver Bohlman
02/21 – 4th – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Junior 15-16) – Ian Thompson
02/21 – 6th – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Junior 15-16) – Andres Oliver
02/14 – 3rd – UCLA Road Race (Junior 9-12) – Danny Ayala
02/14 – 5th – UCLA Road Race (Junior 15-16) – Ian Thompson
02/08 – 4th – Desert City Criterium (4) – Phithak Baingam
01/18 – 3rd – CBR Criterium (Junior 9-12) – Danny Ayala
01/18 – 6th – CBR Criterium (Junior 15-16) – Andres Oliver
01/17 – 8th – Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (40+) – Craig Mannino
01/11 – 5th – Ontario Grand Prix #1 (Junior 9-12) – Danny Ayala

2014 TEAM RESULTS

10/12 – 4th – CBR Winter Crit Series #1 (cat 3) – Craig Mannino
10/12 – 5th – CBR Winter Crit Series #1 (cat 4) – Oliver Bohlman
10/12 – 6th – CBR Winter Crit Series #1 (cat 4/5) – Oliver Bohlman
08/10 – 19th – San Marcos Crit (cat 3) – Craig Mannino
07/13 – 5th – Ontario Grand Prix (Masters 40+) – Craig Mannino
07/13 – 13th – Ontario Grand Prix (cat 3) – Craig Mannino
07/05 – 8th – Leesville Road Race (cat 4) – Matt Kinder
06/29 – 15th – SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Masters 40+) – Michael Stroud
06/29 – 14th – SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (PRO/1/2/3) – Michael Stroud
06/29 – 20th – SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (cat 3) – Craig Mannino
06/22 – 7th – Orange County Cycling Classic OVERALL GC (35+) – Craig Mannino
06/22 – 10th – Orange County Cycling Classic OVERALL GC (cat 3) – Craig Mannino
06/22 – 8th – Orange County Cycling Classic Day 01 (35+) – Craig Mannino
06/22 – 12th – Orange County Cycling Classic Day 01 (cat 3) – Craig Mannino
06/21 – 5th – Orange County Cycling Classic Day 01 (35+) – Craig Mannino
06/21 – 8th – Orange County Cycling Classic Day 01 (cat 3) – Craig Mannino
06/21 – 19th – Orange County Cycling Classic Day 01 (cat 3) – Jason Corner
06/21 – 17th – Orange County Cycling Classic Day 01 (45+) – Dan Thompson
06/08 – 19th – NOW Energy Bra Criterium (PRO/1/2) – Sam Pedder
06/07 – 3rd – Glendora Mountain Challenge (PRO/1/2) – Sam Pedder
05/24 – 3rd – Southern California State Time Trial Championships (cat 3) – Craig Mannino
05/17 – 21st – Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (cat 3) – Craig Mannino
05/05 – 1st – Junior State Criterium Championships (M 10-12) – Tristan Mitchell
04/19 – 1st – Junior State Road Race Championships (M 10-12) – Tristan Mitchell
04/13 – 1st – LA Circuit Race (PRO/1/2) – Federico Canuti
04/13 – 23rd – LA Circuit Race (PRO/1/2) – James Esser
04/13 – 27th – LA Circuit Race (PRO/1/2) – Michael Stroud
04/13 – 36th – LA Circuit Race (PRO/1/2) – Sam Pedder
04/13 – 1st – LA Circuit Race (Juniors 9-12) – Tristan Mitchell
04/13 – 2nd – LA Circuit Race (Juniors 9-12) – Kyle Mitchell
04/13 – 6th – LA Circuit Race (Juniors 9-12) – Katin Mitchell
04/12 – 1st – SoCal Time Trial Series OVERALL (Cat 3) – Jeffery Ishmael
04/12 – 2nd – Sea Otter Classic Road Race (Masters 35+) – Devis Cinni
04/12 – 4th – Sea Otter Classic Road Race (Masters 35+) – Silver Lazzari
04/12 – 19th – Sea Otter Classic Road Race (Masters 35+) – Massimo Chiarini
04/12 – 24th – Sea Otter Classic Road Race (Masters 35+) – Craig Mannino
04/11 – 4th – Sea Otter Classic Road Race (PRO/1/2) – Federico Canuti
04/11 – 4th – Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race (Masters 35+) – Devis Cinni
04/11 – 9th – Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race (Masters 35+) – Silver Lazzari
04/11 – 15th – Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race (Masters 35+) – Massimo Chiarini
04/11 – 16th – Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race (Masters 35+) – Craig Mannino
04/10 – 7th – Sea Otter Classic Criterium (Masters 35+) – Michael Stroud
04/10 – 8th – Sea Otter Classic Criterium (Masters 35+) – Craig Mannino
04/06 – 1st – Redlands Classic Criterium (Masters 35+) – Silver Lazzari
04/06 – 4th – Redlands Classic Criterium (PRO/1/2) – Federico Canuti
04/06 – 10th – Redlands Classic Criterium (Masters 35+) – Devis Cinni
04/06 – 21st – Redlands Classic Criterium (Masters 35+) – Michael Stroud
04/06 – 21st – Redlands Classic Criterium (PRO/1/2) – Silver Lazzari
03/15 – 5th – Santiago Canyon Time Trial – Jeffery Ishmael
03/07 – 9th – Tour of Murrieta Stage 1 (Time Trial) – Craig Mannino
03/01 – 3rd – Peninsula Hill Climb (Cat 4) – Matt Kinder
02/23 – 9th – Ontario GP #2 (PRO/1/2/3) – James Esser
02/15 – 11th – UCLA Juniper Classic Road Race (Masters 35+ 4/5) – Matt Kinder
02/15 – 12th – UCLA Juniper Classic Road Race (Cat 3) – Jason Corner
02/09 – 18th – Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (PRO/1/2) – Sam Pedder
01/27 – 2nd – Oak Hills Time Trial – Jeffery Ishmael
01/19 – 3rd – Fiesta Island Time Trial 20k – Craig Mannino
01/19 – 2nd – Fiesta Island Time Trial 20k – Jeffery Ishmael
01/12 – 9th – Ontario GP #1 (PRO/1/2/3) – James Esser
01/05 – 3rd – Piru Time Trial 20k – Jeffery Ishmael